Спортивный архив Влада Казанцева
 



Футбол-КР-Итого-2018

 

Кубок СССР и России по футболу 1936-2018

Год

Победитель

Счёт

Финалист

 

Кубок СССР 1936-1992 

Кубок

Финал

1936

Локомотив (Москва)

2:0

Динамо (Тбилиси)

 

Спартак (Москва)

10

5

1937

Динамо (Москва)

5:2

Динамо (Тбилиси)

 

Динамо (Киев)

9

1

1938

Спартак (Москва)

3:2

Электрик (Ленинград)

 

Торпедо (Москва)

6

9

1939

Спартак (Москва)

3:1

Сталинец (Ленинград)

 

Динамо (Москва)

6

5

1944

Зенит (Ленинград)

2:1

ЦДКА (Москва)

 

ЦСКА (Москва)

5

3

1945

ЦДКА (Москва)

2:1

Динамо (Москва)

 

Шахтёр (Донецк)

4

4

1946

Спартак (Москва)

3:2

Динамо (Тбилиси)

 

Динамо (Тбилиси)

2

6

1947

Спартак (Москва)

2:0

Торпедо (Москва)

 

Арарат (Ереван)

2

2

1948

ЦДКА (Москва)

3:0

Спартак (Москва)

 

Локомотив (Москва) 

2

1

1949

Торпедо (Москва)

2:1

Динамо (Москва)

 

Зенит (Ленинград) 

1

2

1950

Спартак (Москва)

3:0

Динамо (Москва)

 

СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 

1

2

1951

ЦДСА (Москва)

2:1

СК Калинин (Калинин)

 

Металлист (Харьков) 

1

1

1952

Торпедо (Москва)

1:0

Спартак (Москва)

 

Карпаты (Львов)

1

0

1953

Динамо (Москва)

1:0

Кр. Советов (Куйбышев)

 

Днепр(Днепропетровск)

1

0

1954

Динамо (Киев)

2:1

Спартак (Ереван)

 

Кр.Советов (Куйбышев) 

0

2

1955

ЦДСА (Москва)

2:1

Динамо (Москва)

 

Динамо (Минск)

0

2

1957

Локомотив (Москва)

1:0

Спартак (Москва)

 

Заря (Ворошиловград) 

0

2

1958

Спартак (Москва)

1:0

Торпедо (Москва)

 

Электрик (Ленинград) 

0

1

1960

Торпедо (Москва)

4:3

Динамо (Тбилиси)

 

СК Калинин (Калинин) 

0

1

1961

Шахтёр (Донецк)

3:1

Торпедо (Москва)

 

Знамя Труда (Ор-Зуево) 

0

1

1962

Шахтёр (Донецк)

2:0

Знамя Труда (Ор-Зуево)

 

Пахтакор (Ташкент)

0

1

1963

Спартак (Москва)

2:1

Шахтёр (Донецк)

 

 

 

 

1964

Динамо (Киев)

1:0

Кр. Советов (Куйбышев)

 

 

 

 

1965

Спартак (Москва)

0:0,2:1

Динамо (Минск)

 

Кубок России 1993-2018 

Кубок

Финал

1966

Динамо (Киев)

2:0

Торпедо (Москва)

 

ЦСКА (Москва) 

7

4

1967

Динамо (Москва)

3:0

ЦСКА (Москва)

 

Локомотив (Москва) 

7

1

1968

Торпедо (Москва)

1:0

Пахтакор (Ташкент)

 

Спартак (Москва) 

3

2

1969

Карпаты (Львов)

2:1

СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)

 

Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 

3

1

1970

Динамо (Москва)

2:1

Динамо (Тбилиси)

 

Динамо (Москва) 

1

3

1971

Спартак (Москва)

2:2,1:0

СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)

 

Рубин (Казань) 

1

1

1972

Торпедо (Москва)

0:0,1:1

Спартак (Москва)

 

Ростов (Ростов/Дону) 

1

1

1973

Арарат (Ереван)

2:1

Динамо (Киев)

 

Торпедо (Москва) 

1

0

1974

Динамо (Киев)

3:0

Заря (Ворошиловград)

 

Ахмат (Грозный) 

1

0

1975

Арарат (Ереван)

2:1

Заря (Ворошиловград)

 

Тосно (Тосно) 

1

0

1976

Динамо (Тбилиси)

3:0

Арарат (Ереван)

 

Анжи (Махачкала) 

0

2

1977

Динамо (Москва)

1:0

Торпедо (Москва)

 

Ротор (Волгоград) 

0

1

1978

Динамо (Киев)

2:1

Шахтёр (Москва)

 

Кр. Советов (Самара) 

0

1

1979

Динамо (Тбилиси)

0:0 п

Динамо (Москва)

 

Химки (Химки) 

0

1

1980

Шахтёр (Донецк)

2:1

Динамо (Тбилиси)

 

Москва (Москва) 

0

1

1981

СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)

1:0

Спартак (Москва)

 

Амкар (Пермь) 

0

1

1982

Динамо (Киев)

1:0

Торпедо (Москва)

 

Сибирь (Новосибирск) 

0

1

1983

Шахтёр (Донецк)

1:0

Металлист (Харьков)

 

Алания (Владикавказ) 

0

1

1984

Динамо (Москва)

2:0

Зенит (Ленинград)

 

Краснодар (Краснодар) 

0

1

1985

Динамо (Киев)

2:1

Шахтёр (Донецк)

 

Кубань (Краснодар) 

0

1

1986

Торпедо (Москва)

1:0

Шахтёр (Донецк)

 

Урал (Екатеринбург) 

0

1

1987

Динамо (Киев)

3:3 п

Динамо (Минск)

 

Авангард (Курск) 

0

1

1988

Металлист (Харьков)

2:0

Торпедо (Москва)

 

 

 

 

1989

Днепр(Днепропетровск)

1:0

Торпедо (Москва)

 

 

 

 

1990

Динамо (Киев)

6:1

Локомотив (Москва)

 

 

 

 

1991

ЦСКА (Москва)

3:2

Торпедо (Москва)

 

 

 

 

1992

Спартак (Москва)

2:0

ЦСКА (Москва)

 

 

 

 

1993

Торпедо (Москва)

1:1 п

ЦСКА (Москва)

 

 

 

 

1994

Спартак (Москва)

2:2 п

ЦСКА (Москва)

 

 

 

 

1995

Динамо (Москва)

0:0 п

Ротор (Волгоград)

 

 

 

 

1996

Локомотив (Москва)

3:2

Спартак (Москва)

 

 

 

 

1997

Локомотив (Москва)

2:0

Динамо (Москва)

 

 

 

 

1998

Спартак (Москва)

1:0

Локомотив (Москва)

 

 

 

 

1999

Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)

3:1

Динамо (Москва)

 

 

 

 

2000

Локомотив (Москва)

3:2 д

ЦСКА (Москва)

 

 

 

 

2001

Локомотив (Москва)

1:1 п

Анжи (Махачкала)

 

 

 

 

2002

ЦСКА (Москва)

2:0

Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)

 

 

 

 

2003

Спартак (Москва)

1:0

Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)

 

 

 

 

2004

Терек (Грозный)

1:0

Крылья Советов (Самара)

 

 

 

 

2005

ЦСКА (Москва)

1:0

Химки (Химки)

 

 

 

 

2006

ЦСКА (Москва)

3:0

Спартак (Москва)

 

 

 

 

2007

Локомотив (Москва)

1:0 д

Москва (Москва)

 

 

 

 

2008

ЦСКА (Москва)

2:2 п

Амкар (Пермь)

 

 

 

 

2009

ЦСКА (Москва)

1:0

Рубин (Казань)

 

 

 

 

2010

Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)

1:0

Сибирь (Новосибирск)

 

 

 

 

2011

ЦСКА (Москва)

2:1

Алания (Владикавказ)

 

 

 

 

2012

Рубин (Казань)

1:0

Динамо (Москва)

 

 

 

 

2013

ЦСКА (Москва)

1:1 п

Анжи (Махачкала)

 

 

 

 

2014

Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)

0:0 п

Краснодар (Краснодар)

 

 

 

 

2015

Локомотив (Москва)

3:1 д

Кубань (Краснодар)

 

 

 

 

2016

Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)

4:1

ЦСКА (Москва)

 

 

 

 

2017

Локомотив (Москва)

2:0

Урал (Екатеринбург)

 

 

 

 

2018

ФК Тосно (Тосно)

1:0

Авангард (Курск)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бомбардиры 1936-2018 Гвардейцы

Спортсмен

Гол

 

Спортсмен

Игр

Олег Блохин (Динамо К)

30

 

Михаил Соколовский (Шахтёр)

67

Борис Пайчадзе (Динамо Тб)

28

 

Олег Блохин (Динамо К)

67

Никита Симонян (Спартак М)

26

 

Леонид Буряк (Динамо К)

63

Валентин Николаев (ЦДКА)

26

 

Анатолий Соловьёв (Торпедо М)

61

Сергей Сальников (Спартак М)

24

 

Манучар Мачаидзе (Динамо Тб)

58

Виталий Старухин (Шахтёр)

23

 

Владимир Пильгуй (Динамо М)

56

Галимзян Хусаинов (Спартак М)

22

 

Андрей Тихонов (Спартак М)

56

Николай Дементьев (Спартак М)

22

 

Василий Жупиков (Торпедо М)

54

Алексей Гринин (ЦДКА)

21

 

Александр Бубнов (Динамо М, Спартак М)

53

Олег Веретенников (Ротор)

21

 

Александр Полукаров (Торпедо М)

53

Александр Пономарёв (Торпедо М)

20

 

Алексей Петрушин (Динамо М)

53

Константин Бесков (Динамо М)

20

 

Анатолий Давыдов (Зенит)

52

Всеволод Бобров (ЦДКА)

20

 

Анатолий Коньков (Динамо К)

52

Сергей Соловьёв (Динамо)

19

 

Александр Маховиков (Динамо М)

52

Александр Кержаков (Зенит)

19

 

Юрий Гаврилов (Спартак М)

52

Эдуард Маркаров (Нефтчи)

18

 

Виктор Кузнецов (Заря)

52

Григорий Федотов (ЦДКА)

17

 

Александр Анюков (Зенит)

52

Заур Калоев (Динамо Тб)

17

 

Александр Новиков (Динамо М)

51

Давид Кипиани (Динамо Тб)

17

 

Геннадий Логофет (Спартак М)

50

Геннадий Гусаров (Торпедо М)

17

 

 

 

Слава Метревели  (Динамо Тб, Торпедо М) 

17

 

 

 

Юрий Чесноков (ЦСКА Москва)

17

 

 

 

Владимир Кулик (ЦСКА)

17

 

 

 

 

Суммарная таблица Кубка СССР (1936-1992) ТОП-30

М

Команда 

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

Кубок

Финал

1

Спартак (Москва)

211

136

33

42

402-180

441

10

5

2

Торпедо (Москва)

204

125

28

51

338-184

403

6

9

3

ЦСКА (Москва)

192

118

28

46

370-181

382

5

3

4

Динамо Москва)

187

116

31

40

341-156

379

7

5

5

Шахтёр (Донецк)

180

106

23

51

318-184

341

4