Чемпионат Европы по лёгкой атлетике
1994 Хельсинки, Финляндия
1 место
Россия
2 место
Великобритания
3 место
Германия
Медальный зачёт
М
Страна
Золото
Серебро
Бронза
Всего
1
10
8
7
25
2
6
5
13
3
4
14
Франция
9
Украина
12
Испания
Норвегия
Италия
Португалия
0
Болгария
11
Беларусь
Финляндия
Ирландия
Словения
15
Швеция
16
Бельгия
17
Польша
18
Чехия
19
Венгрия
20
Румыния
21
Швейцария
22
Греция
23
Латвия
24
Литва
Хорватия
Мужчины
100 м Бег
Спортсмены
Результат
Линфорд Кристи
10.14
Гейр Моэн
10.30
Александр Порхомовский
10.31
200 м Бег
20.30
Владислав Дологодин
20.47
Патрик Стивенс
20.68
400 м Бег
Дуэйн Ладежо
45.09
Роджер Блэк
45.20
Маттиас Рустерхольц
45.96
800 м Бег
Андреа Бенвенути
1:46.12
Вебьёрн Родаль
1:46.53
Томас Де Тереза
1:46.57
1500 м Бег
Фермин Качо
3:35.27
Исаак Висиоза
3:36.01
Бранко Зорко
3:36.88
5000 м Бег
Дитер Бауман
13:36.93
Роб Денмарк
13:37.50
Абель Антон
13:38.04
10000 м Бег
28:06.03
Венсан Руссо
28:06.63
Стефан Франк
28:07.95
Марафон
Мартин Фис
2:10:31.0
Диего Гарсия
2:10:46.0
Альберто Хусдадо
2:11:18.0
4х100 м Эстафета
Эрманн Ломба
Даниэль Сангума
Жан-Шарль Труабаль
Эрик Перро
38.57
Сергей Осович
Дмитрий Ваняикин
Олег Крамаренко
38.98
Эцио Мадония
Доменико Неттис
Джорджо Маррас
Сандро Флорис
38.99
4х400 м Эстафета
Дэвид Маккензи
Брайан Уиттл
2:59.13
Пьер-Мари Илер
Жан-Луи Рапнуй
Жак Фарродьер
Стефан Диагана
3:01.11
Михаил Вдовин
Дмитрий Косов
Дмитрий Бей
Дмитрий Головастов
3:03.10
110 м с барьерами Бег
Колин Джексон
13.08
Флориан Швартхофф
13.16
Тони Джарретт
13.23
400 м с барьерами Бег
Олег Твердохлеб
48.06
Свен Нюландер
48.22
48.23
3000 м с препятствиями Бег
Алессандро Ламбрускини
8:22.40
Анджело Карози
8:23.53
Вильям ван Дейк
8:24.86
20 км Ходьба
Михаил Щенников
1:18:45.0
Евгений Мисюля
1:19:22.0
Валенти Массана
1:20:33.0
50 км Ходьба
Валерий Спицын
3:41:07.0
Тьерри Тутен
3:43:52.0
Джованни Перричелли
3:43:55.0
Прыжок в высоту
Стейнар Хоэн
2.35
Артур Партыка
2.33
Стив Смит
Прыжок с шестом
Радион Гатауллин
6.00
Игорь Транденков
5.90
Жан Гальфион
5.85
Прыжок в длину
Ивайло Младенов
8.09
Милан Гомбала
8.04
Константинос Кукодимос
8.01
Тройной прыжок
Денис Капустин
17.62
Серж Элан
17.55
Марис Бружикс
17.20
Толкание ядра
Александр Клименко
20.78
Александр Багач
20.34
Роман Вирастюк
19.59
Метание диска
Владимир Дубровщик
64.78
Дмитрий Шевченко
64.56
Юрген Шульт
64.18
Метание копья
Стив Бакли
85.20
Сеппо Рятю
82.90
Ян Железный
82.58
Метание молота
Василий Сидоренко
81.10
Игорь Астапкович
80.40
Хайнц Вайс
78.48
Десятиборье
Ален Блондель
8453
Хенрик Дагорд
8362
Лев Лободин
8201
Женщины
Ирина Привалова
11.02
Жанна Тарнопольская
11.10
Мелани Пашке
11.28
22.32
22.77
Галина Мальчугина
22.90
Мари-Жозе Перек
50.33
Светлана Гончаренко
51.24
Филис Смит
51.30
Любовь Гурина
1:58.55
Наталья Духнова
Людмила Рогачёва
1:58.69
4:18.93
Келли Холмс
4:19.30
Екатерина Подкопаева
4:19.37
3000 м Бег
Соня О’Салливан
8:31.84
Ивонн Маррей
8:36.48
Габриэла Сабо
8:40.08
Фернанда Рибейру
31:08.75
Консейсан Феррейра
31:32.82
Дарья Науэр
31:35.96
Мануэла Машаду
2:29:54.0
Мария Куратоло
2:30:33.0
Адриана Барбу
2:30:55.0
Беттина Ципп
Зильке Кнолль
Зильке Лихтенхаген
42.90
Наталья Анисимова
Марина Транденкова
42.96
Десислава Димитрова
Анелия Нунева
Светла Димитрова
Петя Пендарева
43.00
Франсин Ландре
Вивьян Дорсиль
Эвелин Эльен
3:22.34
Наталья Хрущелёва
Елена Андреева
Татьяна Захарова
3:24.06
Карин Янке
Ута Ролендер
Хайке Майсснер
Аня Рюккер
3:24.10
100 м с барьерами Бег
12.72
Юлия Граудынь
12.93
Йорданка Донкова
Салли Ганнелл
53.33
Сильвия Ригер
54.68
Анна Кнороз
10 км Ходьба
Сари Эссайа
42:37.0
Аннарита Сидоти
42:43.0
Елена Николаева
Бритта Билач
2.00
Елена Гуляева
1.96
Неле Жилинскиене
1.93
Хайке Дрекслер
7.14
Инесса Кравец
6.99
Фиона Мэй
6.90
Анна Бирюкова
14.89
Инна Ласовская
14.85
14.67
Вита Павлыш
19.61
Астрид Кумбернусс
19.49
Светла Миткова
Ильке Вилудда
68.72
Эллина Зверева
64.46
Метте Бергманн
64.34
Трине Хаттестад
68.00
Карен Форкель
66.10
Фелиция Циля
Семиборье
Сабине Браун
6419
Рита Инанчи
6404
Уршула Влодарчик
6322